Hooka Bhole Ka ! Top kawad Song 2016 | New haryanvi Video Song 2016 | Sukhvir Verma | NDJ Music

Share
Embed
  • Published on:  Saturday, July 23, 2016
  • Published on July 23 ,2016
    NDJ Music Present to you Official full Video of Sukhvir Verma 's Brand New song
    " Hooka Bhole Ka "

    For latest Haryanvi Song & Updates Click Here to Subscribe :-
    http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=ndjcassettes

    Like us on Facebook for latest updates
    /ndj.juneja?fref=ts

    Song - Hooka Bhole Ka

    Singer - Sukhvir Verma 9813229157

    Artist - Sukhvir Verma , Rakesh Dhirana 9813434242

    Writer - Rakesh Dhirana 9813434242

    Music - Diwan Arya 09354331112

    DOP & Director - Vijay Saarsar 09728835347

    Editor - Sonu Lohiya 8685949396

    LABEL - NDJ MUSIC

    PRESENTS BY - RAJU CASSETTES INDUSTRIES DELHI

    NDJ Music - /ndj.juneja?fref=ts

    Subscribe Channel For More Haryanvi Dance , Song & Ragni
    http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=ndjcassettes

    Google + - https://plus.google.com/u/0/b/114895172374592165745/+Ndjmusic/posts

    https://plus.google.com/u/0/+haryanalivemastindjmusic
    Subscribe NDJ Music -

    Subscribe Channel Ndj Music
    http://www.youtube.com/subscription_center?add_user=ndjcassettes

    NDJ MUSIC - /NDJ-MUSIC-230104777155534/timeline/

    RAJKUMAR JUNEJA - /ndj.juneja

    Sandeep Kalra - https://plus.google.com/+Ndjmusic/posts
  • Source: https://youtu.be/NGWPmEjGo_M

Comment

  • Badmashi Channel

    Badmashi Channel

     a years ago +1

    Gjjjjjjjjjjb laadla bhai

  • pawan Tiwary

    pawan Tiwary

     2 years ago +1

    Such a nice song bhole nath sabke sath

  • salu man

    salu man

     3 years ago +1

    the best song

  • Rohit Sharma

    Rohit Sharma

     3 years ago +1

    chore r rakesh dhirana naam roshan kar diya

  • salu man

    salu man

     3 years ago +1

    hoka bhole ka song is best song

  • Ashok Bhakar

    Ashok Bhakar

     3 years ago

    nice song bro